Studio Verde Pallady

Bucharest, Drumul Gura Caliței 4-32 bloc 744.41243,26.196377(Show on Map)
9.8
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesThu, 15 Oct - Fri, 16 Oct15 Oct - 16 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Accessible
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
16:00 - 23:00
Check Out:
00:00 - 11:00
Facilities
Parking
Facilities for disabled guests
Barber/beauty shop
Family rooms
Free parking
Internet services
Lift
Heating
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Air conditioning
Minimarket on site
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
Wheelchair accessible
Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and key areas
Room Types
One-Bedroom ApartmentBoasting a private entrance, this air-conditioned apartment features a kitchen, 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower and a hairdryer. The well-equipped kitchen has a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and an oven. The apartment features a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a washing machine, a tea and coffee maker, a seating area as well as city views. The unit has 1 bed.
Reviews
9.8
Excellent
FAQ
No, Studio Verde Pallady doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Studio Verde Pallady.
No, Studio Verde Pallady doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Studio Verde Pallady.
No, Studio Verde Pallady doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
MyContinental Bucuresti Gara de Nord
Hotel in Bucharest
8.6
Very Good
From 69 €
ibis Styles Bucharest City Center
Hotel in Bucharest
8.5
Very Good
From 85 €
ibis Bucharest Politehnica
Hotel in Bucharest
8.9
Excellent
From 58 €
Vilacrosse Boutique Inn
Hotel in Bucharest
9.3
Excellent
From 71 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App