Dimora Li Vinti

Cicciano, Via Ferrovia, 1840.960522,14.542071(Show on Map)
10
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+4 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+4 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesThu, 15 Oct - Fri, 16 Oct15 Oct - 16 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
15:00 - 17:00
Check Out:
08:00 - 10:00
Facilities
Parking
Garden
Free parking
Internet services
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Air conditioning
Private check-in/check-out
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
Key access
Fire extinguishers
Room Types
One-Bedroom ApartmentThe apartment's kitchenette is available for cooking and storing food. The air-conditioned apartment provides a flat-screen TV, a washing machine, a minibar, heating as well as garden views. The unit offers 2 beds.
About Dimora Li Vinti
Registry or License or Notification Number: IT063027C28O3OB8DC
Reviews
10
Excellent
FAQ
No, Dimora Li Vinti doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Dimora Li Vinti.
No, Dimora Li Vinti doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Dimora Li Vinti.
No, Dimora Li Vinti doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Books art and wine Cicciano
Apartments in Cicciano
9.4
Excellent
From 81 €
Da Raffaella affittacamere
Apartments in Cicciano
8.8
Excellent
Bed and breakfast Casteltiziano Cicciano
Apartments in Cicciano
10
Excellent
Pimpus
Guest House in Cicciano
10
Excellent
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App