Folly Cottage

Colinsburgh, 60 Main St56.220382,-2.848972(Show on Map)
8.0
Very Good
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesThu, 15 Oct - Fri, 16 Oct15 Oct - 16 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Dog Friendly
Free Wi-Fi
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
16:00 - 23:00
Check Out:
10:00
Facilities
Pets allowed
Garden
Terrace
Non-smoking rooms
Family rooms
Internet services
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
WiFi available in all areas
Smoke alarms
Fire extinguishers
Room Types
Two-Bedroom HouseThe fireplace is a top feature of this holiday home. Guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and an oven in the fully equipped kitchen. The holiday home also includes a barbecue. The holiday home has a washing machine, a private entrance, a tea and coffee maker as well as a terrace with garden views. The unit has 4 beds.
About Folly Cottage
Registry or License or Notification Number: E
Reviews
8.0
Very Good
FAQ
No, Folly Cottage doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Folly Cottage.
Yes, Folly Cottage welcomes dogs.
No, parking facilities aren't available at Folly Cottage.
No, Folly Cottage doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
JOIVY The South Lodge at Balcarres
Vacation Home in Colinsburgh
8.2
Very Good
JOIVY The North Lodge at Balcarres
Apartments in Colinsburgh
0.0
JOIVY Balcarres East Lodge
Apartments in Colinsburgh
8.5
Very Good
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App