Stunning Home In Digermulen With Kitchen

Digermulen, Digermulveien 54768.30223,15.02065(Show on Map)
10
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesTue, 13 Oct - Wed, 14 Oct13 Oct - 14 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Dog Friendly
Parking
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
16:00 - 20:00
Check Out:
00:00 - 10:00
Facilities
Parking
Pets allowed
Garden
Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
BBQ facilities
Heating
Non-smoking throughout
Parking on site
Private parking
Outdoor furniture
Smoke alarms
Room Types
Four-Bedroom Holiday HomeThis holiday home offers a fireplace. Boasting a private entrance, this holiday home also includes 2 living rooms, 4 separate bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a shower. Guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware in the fully equipped kitchen. The holiday home also features a barbecue. This holiday home has a washing machine, a dining area, a flat-screen TV and outdoor furniture. The unit has 6 beds.
Reviews
10
Excellent
FAQ
No, Stunning Home In Digermulen With Kitchen doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Stunning Home In Digermulen With Kitchen.
Yes, Stunning Home In Digermulen With Kitchen welcomes dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Stunning Home In Digermulen With Kitchen.
No, Stunning Home In Digermulen With Kitchen doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Hytte i Raftsundet
Vacation Home in Digermulen
10
Excellent
From 250 €
5 person holiday home in Digermulen
Apartments in Digermulen
6.0
Rated
From 160 €
5 Person Holiday Home in Digermulen
Apartments in Digermulen
0.0
Perlen i Raftsundet
Vacation Home in Digermulen
9.0
Excellent
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App