Harebeck Cottage

Gosforth, 54.413708,-3.434487(Show on Map)
8.5
Very Good
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesThu, 15 Oct - Fri, 16 Oct15 Oct - 16 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Dog Friendly
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
15:00
Check Out:
09:30
Facilities
Parking
Pets allowed
Internet services
Heating
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
Smoke alarms
Fire extinguishers
First aid kit available
Room Types
Two-Bedroom Holiday HomeThis holiday home's standout feature is the fireplace. Boasting a private entrance, this holiday home also includes 2 separate bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a shower. The holiday home's kitchen, which has a dishwasher, is available for cooking and storing food. The holiday home offers a washing machine, a high chair for children, heating, as well as a TV. The unit has 3 beds.
Reviews
8.5
Very Good
FAQ
No, Harebeck Cottage doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Harebeck Cottage.
Yes, Harebeck Cottage welcomes dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Harebeck Cottage.
No, Harebeck Cottage doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
1692 Wasdale
Hotel in Gosforth
9.6
Excellent
From 196 €
The Kellbank
Hotel in Gosforth
8.6
Very Good
From 114 €
Gosforth Hall Inn
Inn in Gosforth
8.8
Excellent
From 186 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App