Magnolia Barn

Highbridge, Magnolia House The Causeway Mark51.226667,-2.900681(Show on Map)
10
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesThu, 15 Oct - Fri, 16 Oct15 Oct - 16 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
15:00
Check Out:
10:00
Facilities
Parking
Pets allowed
Golf course (within 3 km)
Garden
Fishing
Free parking
Internet services
BBQ facilities
Cycling
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
Room Types
Holiday HomeThis holiday home comes with 2 bedrooms, a seating area with a sofa and 2 bathrooms with a walk-in shower. The well-fitted kitchen has a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and an oven. The holiday home features a TV, a washing machine, a dining area, a wardrobe as well as river views. The unit has 3 beds.
Reviews
10
Excellent
FAQ
No, Magnolia Barn doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Magnolia Barn.
No, Magnolia Barn doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Magnolia Barn.
No, Magnolia Barn doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Crossways Inn
Accommodation in Highbridge
8.9
Excellent
From 113 €
Burnt House Farm
Bed & Breakfast in Highbridge
9.0
Excellent
From 104 €
Wall Eden Farm - Luxury Log Cabins and Glamping
Lodge in Highbridge
8.8
Excellent
From 100 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App