CASA PAXI CENTRO MERIDA ESTUDIO5

Merida, Calle 63 528 CENTRO X6620.966813,-89.626764(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesFri, 16 Oct - Sat, 17 Oct16 Oct - 17 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Free Wi-Fi
Adult Only
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
15:00 - 00:00
Check Out:
00:00 - 11:00
Facilities
Terrace
Internet services
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Air conditioning
WiFi available in all areas
Room Types
One-Bedroom ApartmentThe apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. Boasting a terrace with garden views, this apartment also offers air conditioning and a flat-screen TV. The unit has 1 bed.
FAQ
No, CASA PAXI CENTRO MERIDA ESTUDIO5 doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at CASA PAXI CENTRO MERIDA ESTUDIO5.
No, CASA PAXI CENTRO MERIDA ESTUDIO5 doesn't allow dogs.
No, parking facilities aren't available at CASA PAXI CENTRO MERIDA ESTUDIO5.
No, CASA PAXI CENTRO MERIDA ESTUDIO5 doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Fiesta Americana Merida
Hotel in Merida
8.7
Very Good
From 114 €
Hacienda Xcanatun, Angsana Heritage Collection
Hotel in Merida
8.5
Very Good
From 181 €
Mansión Mérida Boutique Hotel - Restaurant
Hotel in Merida
9.6
Excellent
From 202 €
Fiesta Inn Merida
Hotel in Merida
8.4
Very Good
From 86 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App