ROS RURAL Cal Ros

Montblanc, Calle Costa del castell 19, La Guardia dels Prats41.397823,1.17044(Show on Map)
8.9
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesWed, 14 Oct - Thu, 15 Oct14 Oct - 15 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
16:00 - 21:00
Check Out:
07:00 - 12:00
Facilities
Parking
Garden
Terrace
Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet services
Hiking
BBQ facilities
Heating
Horse riding
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Sun terrace
Shared lounge/TV area
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
Street parking
Outdoor fireplace
Key access
Smoke alarms
Fire extinguishers
Invoice provided
Room Types
Four-Bedroom HouseThis holiday home's special feature is the fireplace. Guests will find a refrigerator, a dishwasher, kitchenware and an oven in the well-fitted kitchen. The holiday home also provides guests with a barbecue. Featuring a terrace with garden views, this holiday home also provides a private entrance and a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 6 beds.
About ROS RURAL Cal Ros
Registry or License or Notification Number: PT-000185
Reviews
8.9
Excellent
FAQ
No, ROS RURAL Cal Ros doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at ROS RURAL Cal Ros.
No, ROS RURAL Cal Ros doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at ROS RURAL Cal Ros.
No, ROS RURAL Cal Ros doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Aaccent Montblanc - Prenafeta
Guest House in Montblanc
8.4
Very Good
From 118 €
Hotel Viaurelia
Hotel in Montblanc
9.0
Excellent
From 86 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App