El Racó d'Espunyes

Oden, L-401 2442.135731,1.399156(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesTue, 13 Oct - Wed, 14 Oct13 Oct - 14 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Dog Friendly
Pool
Outdoor Pool
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Small
Outdoor Pool
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
17:00 - 20:00
Check Out:
10:00
Facilities
Parking
Pets allowed
Garden
Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet services
Children's playground
Table tennis
Hiking
BBQ facilities
Heating
WiFi
Outdoor pool
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Outdoor pool (all year)
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
Outdoor furniture
Swimming pool
Room Types
Apartment with Mountain ViewGuests will have a special experience as this apartment offers a private pool and a fireplace. The spacious apartment features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with a hairdryer and free toiletries. Guests will find a dishwasher, kitchenware, an oven and a microwave in the well-fitted kitchen. The apartment also offers a barbecue. The apartment provides a washing machine, a private entrance, a coffee machine, a TV, as well as garden views. The unit offers 6 beds.
About El Racó d'Espunyes
Registry or License or Notification Number: PCC-000325
FAQ
Yes, El Racó d'Espunyes has pool(s) that belong to one or more of the following categories: Outdoor Pool.
No, a spa isn't available at El Racó d'Espunyes.
Yes, El Racó d'Espunyes welcomes dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at El Racó d'Espunyes.
No, El Racó d'Espunyes doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Belvilla by OYO Casa Espunyes Plata
Vacation Home in Oden
9.5
Excellent
From 264 €
Belvilla by OYO Casa El Racó d'Espunyes
Vacation Home in Oden
9.0
Excellent
From 451 €
Fonda Ca l'Agustí
Accommodation in Oden
0.0
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App