La Ionicã Rozavlea MM

Rozavlea, Strada Principala Nr. 2 47.744855,24.204881(Show on Map)
9.5
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesTue, 13 Oct - Wed, 14 Oct13 Oct - 14 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Dog Friendly
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Cheap
Small
3 Star
Room Types
Double Room with Private Bathroom
Reviews
9.5
Excellent
FAQ
No, La Ionicã Rozavlea MM doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at La Ionicã Rozavlea MM.
Yes, La Ionicã Rozavlea MM welcomes dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at La Ionicã Rozavlea MM.
No, La Ionicã Rozavlea MM doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Casa Tomșa
Bed & Breakfast in Rozavlea
9.7
Excellent
From 61 €
Gospodaria Klaus
Guest House in Rozavlea
9.8
Excellent
From 42 €
Casa Crețu
Lodge in Rozavlea
8.8
Excellent
From 50 €
Magus Hotel
Hotel in Baia Mare
9.5
Excellent
From 68 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App