Solar Suites

Skala Rachoniou, Skala Rachoniou40.780031,24.616828(Show on Map)
9.6
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesFri, 16 Oct - Sat, 17 Oct16 Oct - 17 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Family
AI-generatedMany families visiting Skala Rachoniou have enjoyed staying at Solar Suites. These hotels offer a variety of family-friendly services and activities.
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Small
Room Types
Apartment
Deluxe Double Room
Deluxe Family Room
Deluxe Quadruple Room
Two-Bedroom Apartment
About Solar Suites
Registry or License or Notification Number: 1206451
Reviews
9.6
Excellent
FAQ
No, Solar Suites doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Solar Suites.
No, Solar Suites doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Solar Suites.
No, Solar Suites doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Louloudis Boutique Hotel
Hotel in Skala Rachoniou
8.9
Excellent
From 121 €
Harmony Thassos suites & Apartments
Apartments in Skala Rachoniou
9.6
Excellent
From 98 €
Nefeli Fresh Hotel by Del Mare
Hotel in Skala Rachoniou
8.9
Excellent
From 67 €
Louloudis Fresh-Adults Only
Aparthotel in Skala Rachoniou
9.2
Excellent
From 128 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App