Cozy Home In Stubbekøbing With Kitchen

Stubbekobing, Jernbanevej 3054.890476,12.046558(Show on Map)
8.0
Very Good
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesThu, 15 Oct - Fri, 16 Oct15 Oct - 16 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Parking
AI-generatedGuests can utilize free private parking facilities directly on site. This provides a convenient and hassle-free parking solution for those traveling with a vehicle.
Dog Friendly
Free Wi-Fi
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
16:00 - 20:00
Check Out:
00:00 - 10:00
Facilities
Parking
Pets allowed
Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet services
BBQ facilities
Heating
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Beachfront
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
Outdoor furniture
Beach
Smoke alarms
Room Types
Two-Bedroom Holiday HomeFeaturing a private entrance, this holiday home comprises 1 living room, 2 separate bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a shower. Guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware in the kitchen. The holiday home also provides guests with a barbecue. The holiday home provides a flat-screen TV, a washing machine, a coffee machine, a dining area as well as sea views. The unit offers 3 beds and 2 futons.
Reviews
8.0
Very Good
FAQ
No, Cozy Home In Stubbekøbing With Kitchen doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Cozy Home In Stubbekøbing With Kitchen.
Yes, Cozy Home In Stubbekøbing With Kitchen welcomes dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Cozy Home In Stubbekøbing With Kitchen.
No, Cozy Home In Stubbekøbing With Kitchen doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Stubbekøbingrooms
Apartments in Stubbekobing
8.7
Very Good
From 158 €
Three-Bedroom Holiday Home in Stubbekobing
Vacation Home in Stubbekobing
0.0
Three-Bedroom Holiday Home in Stubbekobing
Vacation Home in Stubbekobing
2.0
Rated
From 368 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App