Dimitris House

Vlicho, Eparchiaki Odos Lefkas - Vasilikis38.680677,20.697306(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesFri, 16 Oct - Sat, 17 Oct16 Oct - 17 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Room Types
Two-Bedroom Apartment
FAQ
No, Dimitris House doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Dimitris House.
No, Dimitris House doesn't allow dogs.
No, parking facilities aren't available at Dimitris House.
No, Dimitris House doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Chakalaka Resort
Resort in Vlicho
9.0
Excellent
From 52 €
marmar lefkada luxury villas
Villas in Vlicho
9.3
Excellent
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App