Albergo Ristorante Sant'Eustorgio

Arcore, Via Gilera n. 145.627641,9.32652(Show on Map)
7.9
Good
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+2 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+2 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesWed, 14 Oct - Thu, 15 Oct14 Oct - 15 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Golf
AI-generatedLocated near Golf Brianza Country Club, this hotel offers a restaurant and a convenient location for golfers.
Family
Free Wi-Fi
Business
Parking
3 Star
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
16:00 - 20:00
Check Out:
07:00 - 10:30
Facilities
Parking
Restaurant
Pets allowed
Meeting/banquet facilities
Bar
Golf course (within 3 km)
Garden
Non-smoking rooms
Business centre
Laundry
Dry cleaning
Family rooms
Ironing service
Free parking
Internet services
Lift
Express check-in/check-out
Chapel/shrine
Heating
Fax/photocopying
Horse riding
Luggage storage
WiFi
Mini golf
Free WiFi
Air conditioning
Private check-in/check-out
Special diet menus (on request)
Daily housekeeping
Parking on site
WiFi available in all areas
Room Types
Single RoomThis air-conditioned room features free Wi-Fi, a TV, minibar and private bathroom.
Double or Twin RoomThis air-conditioned room features free Wi-Fi, a TV, minibar and private bathroom.
About Albergo Ristorante Sant'Eustorgio
Registry or License or Notification Number: IT108004A1K8ZQ7PI7
Reviews
7.9
Good
FAQ
No, Albergo Ristorante Sant'Eustorgio doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Albergo Ristorante Sant'Eustorgio.
No, Albergo Ristorante Sant'Eustorgio doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Albergo Ristorante Sant'Eustorgio.
No, Albergo Ristorante Sant'Eustorgio doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Best Western Plus Borgolecco Hotel
Hotel in Arcore
8.5
Very Good
From 94 €
La Bergamina Hotel & Restaurant
Hotel in Arcore
7.9
Good
From 70 €
Groane Hotel Residence
Hotel in Cesano Maderno
8.3
Very Good
From 94 €
Hotel Sporting Brugherio
Hotel in Brugherio
8.4
Very Good
From 99 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App