Apartment Stanka-Rab

Kampor, Kampor 29744.78668,14.712155(Show on Map)
9.6
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesWed, 14 Oct - Thu, 15 Oct14 Oct - 15 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Parking
AI-generatedThis apartment offers car parking for guests.
Dog Friendly
Free Wi-Fi
Accessible
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
12:00
Check Out:
08:30 - 10:00
Facilities
Parking
Pets allowed
24-hour front desk
Tennis court
Garden
Terrace
Non-smoking rooms
Airport shuttle
Fishing
Laundry
Facilities for disabled guests
Barber/beauty shop
Family rooms
Free parking
Internet services
Express check-in/check-out
Billiards
Windsurfing
Soundproof rooms
Canoeing
Hiking
BBQ facilities
Cycling
Heating
Diving
Horse riding
Snorkelling
WiFi
Mini golf
Free WiFi
Air conditioning
Designated smoking area
Sun terrace
Shuttle service (additional charge)
Airport shuttle (additional charge)
Shared kitchen
Shared lounge/TV area
Minimarket on site
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
Kids' outdoor play equipment
Baby safety gates
Parking garage
Accessible parking
Wheelchair accessible
Airport pick up
Tennis equipment
Coffee house on site
Sun loungers or beach chairs
Sun umbrellas
Outdoor furniture
Picnic area
Outdoor fireplace
Beauty services
Manicure
Haircut
Spa/wellness packages
Fitness
Beach
Shuttle service
Temporary art galleries
Pub crawls
Stand-up comedy
Movie nights
Walking tours
Bike tours
Themed dinner nights
Happy hour
Tour or class about local culture
Live music/performance
Live sport events (broadcast)
Aerobics
Bingo
Fire extinguishers
Food can be delivered to guest accommodation
Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
Shared stationery such as printed menus, magazines, pens, and paper removed
Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and key areas
Process in place to check health of guests
First aid kit available
Cashless payment available
Invoice provided
Property is cleaned by professional cleaning companies
Room Types
ApartmentThis apartment's standout feature is the fireplace. Boasting a private entrance, this air-conditioned apartment includes 1 living room, 3 separate bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a bath and a shower. Guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware in the kitchen. The apartment also features a barbecue. The spacious apartment offers a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, a washing machine, soundproof walls, a tea and coffee maker as well as sea views. The unit has 4 beds.
Reviews
9.6
Excellent
FAQ
No, Apartment Stanka-Rab doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Apartment Stanka-Rab.
Yes, Apartment Stanka-Rab welcomes dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Apartment Stanka-Rab.
No, Apartment Stanka-Rab doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Guesthouse Raffaello
Guest House in Kampor
9.7
Excellent
From 74 €
Apartment Ante Kampor
Guest House in Kampor
9.0
Excellent
From 87 €
Antonija i Ante
Guest House in Kampor
8.0
Very Good
From 113 €
App&Rooms Anica Kampor
Guest House in Kampor
9.3
Excellent
From 108 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App