Science House Lux Inn

Cochin, Science House 143 A, Vilangu P O, Kizhakkambalam, Ernakulam10.050829,76.422616(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesThu, 15 Oct - Fri, 16 Oct15 Oct - 16 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
FAQ
No, Science House Lux Inn doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Science House Lux Inn.
No, Science House Lux Inn doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Science House Lux Inn.
No, Science House Lux Inn doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Brunton Boatyard - A CGH Earth Experience
Hotel in Cochin
9.0
Excellent
From 125 €
Taj Malabar Resort & Spa, Cochin.
Resort in Cochin
9.2
Excellent
From 132 €
Grand Hyatt Kochi Bolgatty
Hotel in Cochin
9.0
Excellent
From 138 €
Crowne Plaza Kochi by IHG
Hotel in Cochin
8.7
Very Good
From 74 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App