Cozy Studio

Luanda, R. Rainha Ginga-8.810301,13.239133(Show on Map)
8.5
Very Good
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesThu, 15 Oct - Fri, 16 Oct15 Oct - 16 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Adult Only
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
15:00 - 21:00
Check Out:
06:00 - 11:00
Facilities
Parking
Non-smoking rooms
Internet services
Lift
Valet parking
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Air conditioning
ATM/cash machine on site
Shuttle service (additional charge)
Minimarket on site
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
Accessible parking
Shuttle service
24-hour security
Smoke alarms
CCTV outside property
Fire extinguishers
Food can be delivered to guest accommodation
Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and key areas
Property is cleaned by professional cleaning companies
Room Types
StudioThis air-conditioned studio includes a flat-screen TV with streaming services and a private bathroom. The unit offers 1 bed.
Reviews
8.5
Very Good
FAQ
No, Cozy Studio doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Cozy Studio.
No, Cozy Studio doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Cozy Studio.
No, Cozy Studio doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
EPIC SANA Luanda Hotel
Hotel in Luanda
8.7
Very Good
From 208 €
Hotel Alvalade
Hotel in Luanda
6.3
Rated
From 234 €
InterContinental Luanda Miramar by IHG
Hotel in Luanda
9.2
Excellent
From 221 €
RK Suite Hotel
Hotel in Luanda
6.6
Rated
From 108 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App