The Stables

Mold, Cae Madog Tafarn-y-Gelyn Llanferres53.150599,-3.213511(Show on Map)
7.7
Good
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesThu, 15 Oct - Fri, 16 Oct15 Oct - 16 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Adult Only
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
16:00
Check Out:
10:00
Facilities
Parking
Pets allowed
Golf course (within 3 km)
Garden
Fishing
Free parking
Internet services
Cycling
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
Room Types
Holiday HomeThis holiday home features 1 bedroom, a seating area with a sofa and 1 bathroom with a walk-in shower. The fully equipped kitchen has a stovetop, a refrigerator, an oven and a microwave. The holiday home features a dining area, a wardrobe, an electric kettle, a TV, as well as river views. The unit has 1 bed.
Reviews
7.7
Good
FAQ
No, The Stables doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at The Stables.
No, The Stables doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at The Stables.
No, The Stables doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Beaufort Park Hotel
Hotel in Mold
7.7
Good
From 89 €
Park House Self-Contained Annex
Guest House in Mold
9.3
Excellent
From 112 €
Penbedw Uchaf Estate - Rural retreats, tennis
Luxury Tent in Mold
9.3
Excellent
From 169 €
The Annex - Modern Studio Flat
Apartments in Mold
9.4
Excellent
From 65 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App