Le Rondini

Montecosaro, contrada Cavallino, 9343.302775,13.656497(Show on Map)
8.7
Very Good
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesFri, 16 Oct - Sat, 17 Oct16 Oct - 17 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Dog Friendly
Free Wi-Fi
Cheap
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
15:00 - 18:00
Check Out:
07:00 - 10:00
Facilities
Pets allowed
Garden
Family rooms
Internet services
Heating
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Pet basket
Pet bowls
Outdoor fireplace
Key access
CCTV in common areas
CCTV outside property
Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
Shared stationery such as printed menus, magazines, pens, and paper removed
Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and key areas
Process in place to check health of guests
First aid kit available
Invoice provided
Room Types
Double or Twin RoomThis double or twin room has a garden view.
Double or Twin RoomThe unit has 1 bed.
Standard Double RoomThe unit has 1 bed.
Standard Double RoomThe unit has 1 bed.
Single RoomThe unit has 1 bed.
About Le Rondini
Registry or License or Notification Number: 043013-AGR-00009, IT043013B53VCFLMAB
Reviews
8.7
Very Good
FAQ
No, Le Rondini doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Le Rondini.
Yes, Le Rondini welcomes dogs.
No, parking facilities aren't available at Le Rondini.
No, Le Rondini doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
La Luma Hotel
Hotel in Montecosaro
9.5
Excellent
From 107 €
B&B La Finestra Sul Campanile
Bed & Breakfast in Montecosaro
9.1
Excellent
From 75 €
Olea b&b
Bed & Breakfast in Montecosaro
9.6
Excellent
From 98 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App