George house

Paliouri, Παλιούρι39.946359,23.659503(Show on Map)
9.0
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesWed, 14 Oct - Thu, 15 Oct14 Oct - 15 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Dog Friendly
Free Wi-Fi
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
14:00 - 23:30
Check Out:
11:00 - 11:30
Facilities
Pets allowed
Garden
Terrace
Internet services
BBQ facilities
WiFi
Free WiFi
Air conditioning
WiFi available in all areas
Sun umbrellas
Room Types
Two-Bedroom HouseThis holiday home's standout feature is the fireplace. Guests can make meals in the kitchen that is fitted with a refrigerator, a dishwasher, an oven and a microwave. Boasting a terrace with garden views, this holiday home also offers air conditioning and a flat-screen TV. The unit has 4 beds.
About George house
Registry or License or Notification Number: 00002824065
Reviews
9.0
Excellent
FAQ
No, George house doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at George house.
Yes, George house welcomes dogs.
No, parking facilities aren't available at George house.
No, George house doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Miraggio Thermal Spa Resort
Resort in Paliouri
8.9
Excellent
From 208 €
Kappa Resort
Aparthotel in Paliouri
8.7
Very Good
From 187 €
Porto Valitsa
Guest House in Paliouri
9.7
Excellent
From 146 €
Melite Luxury Rooms & Apartments
Aparthotel in Paliouri
9.3
Excellent
From 85 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App