Las Ranitas

Parque del Plata, 1902 Rambla Costanera Artigas-34.769486,-55.725347(Show on Map)
9.0
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesWed, 14 Oct - Thu, 15 Oct14 Oct - 15 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
16:00 - 20:00
Check Out:
08:00 - 10:00
Facilities
Parking
Pets allowed
Garden
Terrace
Non-smoking rooms
Fishing
Family rooms
Games room
Free parking
Internet services
BBQ facilities
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Air conditioning
Private beach area
Beachfront
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
Beach
Key access
Security alarm
Smoke alarms
CCTV outside property
Room Types
Two-Bedroom HouseThis holiday home features a fireplace. This spacious holiday home comprises 1 living room, 2 separate bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a bath and a shower. Guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware in the kitchen. The holiday home also provides guests with a barbecue. The air-conditioned holiday home provides a flat-screen TV with streaming services, a washing machine, a tea and coffee maker, a seating area as well as sea views. The unit offers 4 beds.
Reviews
9.0
Excellent
FAQ
No, Las Ranitas doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Las Ranitas.
No, Las Ranitas doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Las Ranitas.
No, Las Ranitas doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Mar 11 a 100 mtros del mar
Vacation Home in Parque del Plata
9.2
Excellent
From 83 €
Casas Arena y Sol - FRENTE AL MAR
Vacation Home in Parque del Plata
8.9
Excellent
From 86 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App