Sirius Apartment

Shkoder, Rruga Kolë Idromeno42.06836,19.514866(Show on Map)
9.3
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesTue, 13 Oct - Wed, 14 Oct13 Oct - 14 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Free Wi-Fi
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
15:00
Check Out:
10:30 - 11:00
Facilities
Family rooms
Internet services
Soundproof rooms
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Air conditioning
Private check-in/check-out
WiFi available in all areas
Bike tours
Smoke alarms
CCTV outside property
Fire extinguishers
Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
Shared stationery such as printed menus, magazines, pens, and paper removed
Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and key areas
Room Types
One-Bedroom ApartmentThis air-conditioned apartment consists of 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower. Guests can make meals in the kitchen that is equipped with a stovetop, a refrigerator, a toaster and an electric kettle. The apartment provides a washing machine, soundproof walls, a seating area, a flat-screen TV with cable channels, as well as city views. The unit offers 4 beds.
Reviews
9.3
Excellent
FAQ
No, Sirius Apartment doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Sirius Apartment.
No, Sirius Apartment doesn't allow dogs.
No, parking facilities aren't available at Sirius Apartment.
No, Sirius Apartment doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Hotel Colosseo & Spa
Hotel in Shkoder
8.8
Excellent
From 87 €
Shkodër Grand Hotel Europa, Affiliated by Meliá
Hotel in Shkoder
7.9
Good
From 89 €
Rose Garden Hotel
Hotel in Shkoder
8.8
Excellent
From 62 €
Petit Hotel Elita
Hotel in Shkoder
8.8
Excellent
From 57 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App