Amazing Home In Sjølund

Sjolund, Rugmarken 2255.414394,9.591054(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesTue, 13 Oct - Wed, 14 Oct13 Oct - 14 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
EV charging stations
Beach
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
EV charging stations
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
16:00 - 20:00
Check Out:
00:00 - 10:00
Facilities
Parking
Garden
Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet services
BBQ facilities
Heating
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Beachfront
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
Electric vehicle charging station
Outdoor furniture
Beach
Smoke alarms
Room Types
Three-Bedroom Holiday HomeBoasting a private entrance, this spacious holiday home also comes with 3 separate bedrooms, 2 bathrooms with a shower, a kitchen and a dining area. Guests will find a refrigerator, a dishwasher, kitchenware and a microwave in the fully equipped kitchen. The holiday home also includes a barbecue. The holiday home features a TV, a washing machine, a coffee machine, tumble dryer as well as sea views. The unit has 5 beds.
FAQ
No, Amazing Home In Sjølund doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Amazing Home In Sjølund.
No, Amazing Home In Sjølund doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Amazing Home In Sjølund.
No, Amazing Home In Sjølund doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
8 person holiday home in Sjølund-By Traum
Vacation Home in Sjolund
8.8
Excellent
From 237 €
6 person holiday home in Sjølund-By Traum
Vacation Home in Sjolund
9.0
Excellent
7 person holiday home in Sjølund
Vacation Home in Sjolund
0.0
6 person holiday home in Sj lund
Vacation Home in Sjolund
10
Excellent
From 181 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App