Modern Loft One

Suceava, Strada Narciselor Nr. 11, Ap. 2147.630586,26.273992(Show on Map)
9.9
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesThu, 15 Oct - Fri, 16 Oct15 Oct - 16 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Dog Friendly
AI-generatedWhile specific pet amenities are not detailed, this apartment's inclusion in listings for pet-friendly accommodations suggests it accepts pets.
Cheap
AI-generatedLocated on Strada Narciselor, this loft apartment offers a budget-friendly stay in Suceava. It is suitable for travelers seeking affordable lodging.
Free Wi-Fi
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
15:00 - 18:00
Check Out:
10:00 - 12:00
Facilities
Parking
Pets allowed
Terrace
Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet services
Heating
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
WiFi available in all areas
Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
Shared stationery such as printed menus, magazines, pens, and paper removed
Invoice provided
Room Types
One-Bedroom ApartmentBoasting 1 bedroom, this apartment has 1 bathroom with a bath, a seating area and terrace where you can relax. In the fully equipped kitchen, guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and an oven. This apartment has a washing machine, a coffee machine, a flat-screen TV with cable channels and a balcony. The unit offers 2 beds.
Reviews
9.9
Excellent
FAQ
No, Modern Loft One doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Modern Loft One.
Yes, Modern Loft One welcomes dogs.
No, parking facilities aren't available at Modern Loft One.
No, Modern Loft One doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
MyContinental Suceava
Hotel in Suceava
8.9
Excellent
From 47 €
Conacul Domnesc
Hotel in Suceava
9.0
Excellent
From 62 €
Casa Bucovineana
Hotel in Suceava
9.2
Excellent
From 56 €
Hotel Residenz
Hotel in Suceava
8.8
Excellent
From 63 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App