Next Suite

Trabzon, 25 Taşlık Sokak40.983721,39.757828(Show on Map)
7.9
Good
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesWed, 14 Oct - Thu, 15 Oct14 Oct - 15 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Pool
Outdoor Pool
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Cheap
Outdoor Pool
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
02:00 - 23:30
Check Out:
08:00 - 11:00
Facilities
Parking
24-hour front desk
Garden
Terrace
Non-smoking rooms
Family rooms
Ironing service
Free parking
Internet services
Lift
Express check-in/check-out
Currency exchange
Soundproof rooms
Car hire
Tour desk
Heating
WiFi
Outdoor pool
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Air conditioning
Designated smoking area
Snack bar
Outdoor pool (all year)
Private check-in/check-out
Shuttle service (additional charge)
Vending machine (snacks)
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
Pool with view
Sun loungers or beach chairs
Sun umbrellas
Fitness
Kids' pool
Shuttle service
24-hour security
Key access
Security alarm
Smoke alarms
CCTV in common areas
CCTV outside property
Fire extinguishers
Swimming pool
Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
Shared stationery such as printed menus, magazines, pens, and paper removed
Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and key areas
Process in place to check health of guests
First aid kit available
Cashless payment available
Invoice provided
Property is cleaned by professional cleaning companies
Room Types
Three-Bedroom ApartmentGuests will have a special experience as this apartment offers a private pool. Boasting a private entrance, this air-conditioned apartment features 1 living room, 3 separate bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a bath and a shower. A kitchen fitted with a stovetop, a refrigerator and kitchenware is available for cooking and storing food. The spacious apartment features a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a washing machine, soundproof walls, a tea and coffee maker as well as sea views. The unit has 7 beds.
Deluxe ApartmentThe private pool is the special feature of this apartment. Featuring a private entrance, this air-conditioned apartment comprises 1 living room, 4 separate bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with a bath and a shower. The well-equipped kitchen features a stovetop, a refrigerator and kitchenware. The spacious apartment provides a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a washing machine, soundproof walls, a tea and coffee maker as well as sea views. The unit offers 9 beds.
Three-Bedroom ApartmentGuests will have a special experience as this apartment provides a private pool. Featuring a private entrance, this air-conditioned apartment is comprised of 1 living room, 3 separate bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a bath and a shower. The fully equipped kitchen features a stovetop, a refrigerator and kitchenware. The spacious apartment offers a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a washing machine, soundproof walls, a tea and coffee maker as well as garden views. The unit offers 7 beds.
Two-Bedroom ApartmentThis apartment features a private pool. Featuring a private entrance, this air-conditioned apartment is comprised of 1 living room, 2 separate bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a bath and a shower. The well-equipped kitchen features a stovetop, a refrigerator and kitchenware. The spacious apartment offers a washing machine, soundproof walls, a tea and coffee maker, a flat-screen TV with cable channels, as well as sea views. The unit offers 6 beds.
One-Bedroom ApartmentThis apartment features a private pool. Featuring a private entrance, this air-conditioned apartment comprises 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a bath and a shower. The kitchen comes with a stovetop, a refrigerator and kitchenware. The spacious apartment provides a flat-screen TV with cable channels, soundproof walls, a tea and coffee maker, a seating area as well as garden views. The unit offers 3 beds.
About Next Suite
Registry or License or Notification Number: 61-1261
Reviews
7.9
Good
FAQ
Yes, Next Suite has pool(s) that belong to one or more of the following categories: Outdoor Pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Next Suite.
No, Next Suite doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Next Suite.
No, Next Suite doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Sera Lake Resort Hotel Spa & Aparts
Hotel in Trabzon
9.0
Excellent
From 56 €
Tilya Resort Hotel
Hotel in Trabzon
7.4
Good
From 74 €
Aselia Hotel Trabzon
Hotel in Trabzon
7.6
Good
From 40 €
Park Dedeman Trabzon
Hotel in Trabzon
8.1
Very Good
From 63 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App