Chácara Canaã

Valenca, Estrada Sítio Nova Canaã 429 Santa Isabel Do Rio Preto-22.227784,-44.067317(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesThu, 15 Oct - Fri, 16 Oct15 Oct - 16 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Parking
AI-generatedThis vacation home offers free private parking for guests. Parking is included with the property rental.
Dog Friendly
Pool
Free Wi-Fi
FAQ
Yes, Chácara Canaã has pool(s) that belong to one or more of the following categories: .
No, a spa isn't available at Chácara Canaã.
Yes, Chácara Canaã welcomes dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Chácara Canaã.
No, Chácara Canaã doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Pousada Quinta dos Doges
Inn in Valenca
9.5
Excellent
From 55 €
Pousada Luar do Sertão
Inn in Valenca
9.1
Excellent
From 34 €
Pouso Jambo Rosa
Guest House in Valenca
9.8
Excellent
From 60 €
Hotel Valenciano
Hotel in Valenca
8.2
Very Good
From 40 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App