Stan centar

Bitola, Partizanska41.023175,21.334606(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesWed, 14 Oct - Thu, 15 Oct14 Oct - 15 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Cheap
Room Types
Two-Bedroom Apartment
FAQ
No, Stan centar doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Stan centar.
No, Stan centar doesn't allow dogs.
No, parking facilities aren't available at Stan centar.
No, Stan centar doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Hotel Theatre
Hotel in Bitola
9.1
Excellent
From 45 €
Hotel Bulevar
Hotel in Bitola
8.9
Excellent
From 34 €
Hotel Bela Kuka - White House
Hotel in Bitola
8.9
Excellent
From 75 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App