Pared Isaf

Cardigan, Gwbert Road52.093019,-4.660046(Show on Map)
9.5
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesWed, 14 Oct - Thu, 15 Oct14 Oct - 15 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
16:00
Check Out:
10:00
Facilities
Parking
Pets allowed
Garden
Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet services
Heating
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
Street parking
Outdoor furniture
Room Types
Three-Bedroom HouseThe holiday home features a private bathroom, a washing machine, a private entrance, as well as a seating area with a TV. Meals can be prepared in the kitchen, which comes with a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and an oven. The holiday home provides a tea and coffee maker, a dining area, as well as a patio and an outdoor dining area. The unit offers 4 beds.
Reviews
9.5
Excellent
FAQ
No, Pared Isaf doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Pared Isaf.
No, Pared Isaf doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Pared Isaf.
No, Pared Isaf doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Flambards Hotel
Hotel in Cardigan
9.4
Excellent
From 93 €
Gwbert Hotel
Hotel in Cardigan
8.9
Excellent
From 116 €
Caemorgan Mansion
Guest House in Cardigan
10
Excellent
From 337 €
The Cliff Hotel & Spa
Hotel in Cardigan
8.8
Excellent
From 141 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App