Auberge des Trois Rivières

Condat, 3 Grande Rue45.339775,2.75953(Show on Map)
8.0
Very Good
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesFri, 16 Oct - Sat, 17 Oct16 Oct - 17 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Small
Room Types
Double Room
Quadruple Room
Standard Twin Room
Reviews
8.0
Very Good
FAQ
No, Auberge des Trois Rivières doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Auberge des Trois Rivières.
No, Auberge des Trois Rivières doesn't allow dogs.
No, parking facilities aren't available at Auberge des Trois Rivières.
No, Auberge des Trois Rivières doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Le Lac Des Moines
Hotel in Condat
8.2
Very Good
From 92 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App