Superb Dog Friendly Caravan With Decking In Hunstanton In Norfolk Ref 13010L

Hunstanton, Lee's Caravan Park52.927411,0.478978(Show on Map)
8.3
Very Good
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesWed, 14 Oct - Thu, 15 Oct14 Oct - 15 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Dog Friendly
Parking
Cheap
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
16:00 - 23:59
Check Out:
00:00 - 10:00
Facilities
Parking
Pets allowed
Terrace
Family rooms
Free parking
Heating
Non-smoking throughout
Parking on site
Private parking
Beach
Smoke alarms
Room Types
Mobile HomeFeaturing 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, this mobile home offers a living room and terrace where you can relax. The mobile home's kitchen, which features a refrigerator and an oven, is available for cooking and storing food. The mobile home provides a private entrance, a dining area, heating and a TV. The unit has 4 beds.
Reviews
8.3
Very Good
FAQ
No, Superb Dog Friendly Caravan With Decking In Hunstanton In Norfolk Ref 13010L doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Superb Dog Friendly Caravan With Decking In Hunstanton In Norfolk Ref 13010L.
Yes, Superb Dog Friendly Caravan With Decking In Hunstanton In Norfolk Ref 13010L welcomes dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Superb Dog Friendly Caravan With Decking In Hunstanton In Norfolk Ref 13010L.
No, Superb Dog Friendly Caravan With Decking In Hunstanton In Norfolk Ref 13010L doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Heacham Manor Hotel
Hotel in Hunstanton
8.5
Very Good
From 144 €
The Lodge
Hotel in Hunstanton
8.8
Excellent
From 130 €
Claremont Guesthouse
Bed & Breakfast in Hunstanton
9.3
Excellent
From 111 €
Old Hunstanton Le Strange Arms Hotel
Hotel in Hunstanton
8.3
Very Good
From 100 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App