Bed and breakfast Roma Design

Rome, Via Laurentina, 76541.81193,12.486702(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesTue, 13 Oct - Wed, 14 Oct13 Oct - 14 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Currently inactive on our platform.
Info
Categories
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Adult Only
Small
FAQ
No, Bed and breakfast Roma Design doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Bed and breakfast Roma Design.
No, Bed and breakfast Roma Design doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Bed and breakfast Roma Design.
No, Bed and breakfast Roma Design doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
H10 Roma Città
Hotel in Rome
8.5
Very Good
From 129 €
Best Western Plus Hotel Universo
Hotel in Rome
8.7
Very Good
From 180 €
Residenza Paolo VI
Hotel in Rome
8.9
Excellent
From 211 €
Starhotels Michelangelo Rome
Hotel in Rome
8.9
Excellent
From 177 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App