Villa Rosa com Piscina e Jacuzzi

Salir de Matos, R. Principal 1439.464362,-9.086943(Show on Map)
9.8
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesThu, 15 Oct - Fri, 16 Oct15 Oct - 16 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Pool
AI-generatedProvides a swimming pool and jacuzzi, creating a relaxing and enjoyable environment for guests. The villa's amenities cater to a luxurious experience.
Private Pool
Outdoor Pool
EV charging stations
Free Wi-Fi
Outdoor Pool
Private Pool
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
16:00 - 20:00
Check Out:
10:00
Facilities
Parking
Garden
Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet services
Hot tub/Jacuzzi
Hiking
BBQ facilities
Cycling
Heating
WiFi
Outdoor pool
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Air conditioning
Outdoor pool (all year)
WiFi available in all areas
Street parking
Electric vehicle charging station
Outdoor furniture
Fire extinguishers
Swimming pool
First aid kit available
Room Types
Villa with Garden ViewThe private pool and hot tub are the special features of this villa. Boasting a private entrance, this air-conditioned villa includes a kitchen, 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a bath and a shower. Guests will find a dishwasher, kitchenware, an oven and a microwave in the well-equipped kitchen. The villa also features a barbecue. Featuring a terrace with garden views, this villa also offers a washing machine and a TV with cable channels. The unit has 3 beds.
About Villa Rosa com Piscina e Jacuzzi
Registry or License or Notification Number: 1014/AL
Reviews
9.8
Excellent
FAQ
Yes, Villa Rosa com Piscina e Jacuzzi has pool(s) that belong to one or more of the following categories: Private Pool, Outdoor Pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Villa Rosa com Piscina e Jacuzzi.
No, Villa Rosa com Piscina e Jacuzzi doesn't allow dogs.
No, parking facilities aren't available at Villa Rosa com Piscina e Jacuzzi.
No, Villa Rosa com Piscina e Jacuzzi doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
A Casa da Andorinha
Vacation Home in Salir de Matos
9.4
Excellent
From 587 €
Luxurious Villa in Caldas da Rainha with Swimming Pool
Villas in Salir de Matos
8.5
Very Good
From 232 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App