Comrade Inn

Srinagar, 1 Rajbagh, Opposite Police Station34.065517,74.822344(Show on Map)
8.5
Very Good
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesTue, 13 Oct - Wed, 14 Oct13 Oct - 14 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
3 Star
Room Types
Deluxe Double Room, 1 King Bed, Non Smoking
Reviews
8.5
Very Good
FAQ
No, Comrade Inn doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Comrade Inn.
No, Comrade Inn doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Comrade Inn.
No, Comrade Inn doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Hotel Mirage
Hotel in Srinagar
8.6
Very Good
From 41 €
Ikraam Inn - Boutique Bed & Breakfast
Bed & Breakfast in Srinagar
9.7
Excellent
From 23 €
Houseboat young wild Rose
Hotel in Srinagar
8.5
Very Good
From 23 €
Firdous Houseboats at Dal Lake
Hotel in Srinagar
9.0
Excellent
From 35 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App