Alpen Ridge by Exceptional Stays

Telluride, 119 Palmyra Drive37.928789,-107.858831(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesFri, 16 Oct - Sat, 17 Oct16 Oct - 17 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Dog Friendly
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Small
3 Star
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
16:00
Check Out:
10:00
Facilities
Parking
Pets allowed
Fitness centre
Garden
Fishing
Skiing
Games room
Free parking
Internet services
Lift
Billiards
Hot tub/Jacuzzi
Hiking
BBQ facilities
Heating
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Ski-to-door access
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
Parking garage
Smoke alarms
Fire extinguishers
First aid kit available
Room Types
Superior VillaThis villa's special feature is the fireplace. This spacious villa comprises 6 bedrooms, kitchen, a terrace and 7 bathrooms with a hairdryer. Guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware in the fully equipped kitchen. The villa also provides guests with a barbecue. The villa provides a washing machine, a private entrance, a tea and coffee maker, tumble dryer, as well as a flat-screen TV with cable channels. The unit offers 9 beds.
FAQ
No, Alpen Ridge by Exceptional Stays doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Alpen Ridge by Exceptional Stays.
Yes, Alpen Ridge by Exceptional Stays welcomes dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Alpen Ridge by Exceptional Stays.
No, Alpen Ridge by Exceptional Stays doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
The Peaks Resort and Spa
Resort in Telluride
8.3
Very Good
From 245 €
The Hotel Telluride
Hotel in Telluride
8.9
Excellent
From 243 €
Fairmont Heritage Place, Franz Klammer Lodge
Lodge in Telluride
7.5
Good
From 555 €
Relais & Chateaux Lumiere by Dunton
Aparthotel in Telluride
9.9
Excellent
From 584 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App