Càmping Rural Montori

Ultramort, Camí Vell de Rupià s/n42.030911,3.029336(Show on Map)
8.0
Very Good
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesThu, 15 Oct - Fri, 16 Oct15 Oct - 16 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Pool
Children's Pool
Outdoor Pool
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Outdoor Pool
Children's Pool
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
16:00 - 20:00
Check Out:
08:00 - 10:00
Facilities
Parking
Golf course (within 3 km)
Garden
Terrace
Non-smoking rooms
Family rooms
Games room
Free parking
Internet services
Table tennis
Canoeing
Hiking
BBQ facilities
Cycling
Tour desk
Heating
WiFi
Outdoor pool
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Air conditioning
Designated smoking area
Sun terrace
Outdoor pool (seasonal)
Shared kitchen
Shared lounge/TV area
Parking on site
WiFi available in all areas
Board games/puzzles
Kids' outdoor play equipment
Accessible parking
Saltwater pool
Plunge pool
Shallow end
Sun loungers or beach chairs
Outdoor furniture
Fence around pool
Picnic area
Kids' pool
Key access
CCTV in common areas
CCTV outside property
Fire extinguishers
Swimming pool
Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
Shared stationery such as printed menus, magazines, pens, and paper removed
Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and key areas
Process in place to check health of guests
First aid kit available
Cashless payment available
Property is cleaned by professional cleaning companies
Room Types
TentThe well-equipped kitchen features a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and a microwave. The tent provides a private entrance, a coffee machine, a terrace with garden views as well as a private bathroom featuring a shower. The unit offers 3 beds.
BungalowMeals can be prepared in the well-fitted kitchen, which comes with a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware. The bungalow provides air conditioning, a private entrance, a terrace with garden views as well as a private bathroom featuring a shower.
TentMeals can be prepared in the kitchen, which comes with a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and a microwave. The tent provides a private entrance, a coffee machine, a terrace with garden views as well as a private bathroom featuring a shower. The unit offers 5 beds.
Two-Bedroom BungalowFeaturing a private entrance, this air-conditioned bungalow consists of 1 living room, 2 separate bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a shower. The well-equipped kitchen features a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and a microwave. Boasting a terrace with garden views, this bungalow also provides a coffee machine and a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 5 beds.
TentThe tent has pool views. The unit has 1 bed.
Empty lot
About Càmping Rural Montori
Registry or License or Notification Number: KG-000166
Reviews
8.0
Very Good
FAQ
Yes, Càmping Rural Montori has pool(s) that belong to one or more of the following categories: Children's Pool, Outdoor Pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Càmping Rural Montori.
No, Càmping Rural Montori doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Càmping Rural Montori.
No, Càmping Rural Montori doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
La Pomera
Apartments in Ultramort
8.5
Very Good
Mas de Torrent Hotel & Spa, Relais & Châteaux
Hotel in Torrent
8.7
Very Good
From 347 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App