Olive Glow

Sinquerim, India15.497412,73.772424(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesThu, 15 Oct - Fri, 16 Oct15 Oct - 16 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Pool
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Adult Only
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
12:00
Check Out:
10:00
Facilities
Parking
Free parking
Internet services
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Air conditioning
Parking on site
WiFi available in all areas
Swimming pool
Room Types
One-Bedroom ApartmentThis apartment features a private pool. The air-conditioned apartment features 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and a kitchen. The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. This apartment offers a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 1 bed.
FAQ
Yes, Olive Glow has pool(s) that belong to one or more of the following categories: .
No, a spa isn't available at Olive Glow.
No, Olive Glow doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Olive Glow.
No, Olive Glow doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Casa Arya Villa
Villas in Sinquerim
0.0
From 92 €
Marbella Guest House
Guest House in Sinquerim
9.5
Excellent
From 35 €
Victoria Villa
Bed & Breakfast in Sinquerim
9.8
Excellent
From 14 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App