Hotel Saffron

Varanasi, Girjaghar Godowlia (near Petrol Pump) Varanasi. Girjaghar Godowlia (near Petrol Pump) Varanasi.25.309691,83.005442(Show on Map)
7.9
Good
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesTue, 13 Oct - Wed, 14 Oct13 Oct - 14 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Free Wi-Fi
AI-generatedSituated in Godowlia, this hotel provides free Wi-Fi. Its central location is ideal for accessing various attractions.
3 Star
AI-generatedLocated near the Kashi Vishwanath Temple in Varanasi, this hotel offers a convenient stay for religious travelers. It is known for its essential amenities and comfortable lodging.
Business
Room Types
Deluxe Double Room
Standard Double Room
Reviews
7.9
Good
FAQ
No, Hotel Saffron doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Hotel Saffron.
No, Hotel Saffron doesn't allow dogs.
No, parking facilities aren't available at Hotel Saffron.
No, Hotel Saffron doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Hotel Buddha Castle
Hotel in Varanasi
7.4
Good
From 22 €
Hotel Alka
Hotel in Varanasi
7.2
Good
From 13 €
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App