Travelmyth Logo
7,258,491 hotelsin 60 categories
Sign In
Castro di Lecce
Appartamenti Flora e Zefiro by Holiday World main photo
From $261
$
Info
Casa vacanze Vento di mare main photo
Casa vacanze Vento di mare
Vacation Home in Castro di LecceIT flag
9.3
Excellent
Currently inactive on our platform.
$
+3
Info
Categories
Beach
Luxury
Free Wi-Fi
Minerva casa vacanze main photo
Minerva casa vacanze
Vacation Home in Castro di LecceIT flag
9.7
Excellent
From $66
$
+3
Info
Categories
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Cheap
Casa vacanze Pesce azzurro main photo
Currently inactive on our platform.
$
+4
Info
Categories
Beach
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Bed & Breakfast Acquamarina main photo
From $86
$
+5
Info
Categories
Parking
EV charging stations
Free Wi-Fi
Small
Appartamento Rocco main photo
Appartamento Rocco
Vacation Home in Castro di LecceIT flag
8.9
Excellent
From $79
$
+2
Info
Categories
Free Wi-Fi
Cheap
B&B L'Orizzonte main photo
B&B L'Orizzonte
Bed & Breakfast in Castro di LecceIT flag
9.7
Excellent
From $81
$
+1
Info
Categories
Small
3 Star
Dog Friendly
Dogs Stay Free
B&B The Sun 'tis main photo
B&B The Sun 'tis
Bed & Breakfast in Castro di LecceIT flag
9.3
Excellent
From $99
$
+2
Info
Categories
Beach
Parking
Small
Casa Vacanze Lavinia main photo
Casa Vacanze Lavinia
Vacation Home in Castro di LecceIT flag
8.6
Very Good
From $178
$
+2
Info
Categories
Dog Friendly
Free Wi-Fi
Sofia main photo
Sofia
Guest House in Castro di LecceIT flag
9.6
Excellent
From $99
$
+2
Info
Categories
Small
3 Star
Free Wi-Fi
Casa Castro Vista Grotta main photo
Casa Castro Vista Grotta
Vacation Home in Castro di LecceIT flag
9.1
Excellent
From $68
$
+1
Info
Categories
Free Wi-Fi
Casa Francesca main photo
Casa Francesca
Apartment in Castro di LecceIT flag
8.0
Very Good
From $106
$
+2
Info
Categories
Beach
Parking
Buon Vento main photo
Buon Vento
Vacation Home in Castro di LecceIT flag
6.9
Rated
From $59
$
+2
Info
Categories
Beach
Free Wi-Fi
Accessible
Lupino House main photo
Lupino House
Apartment in Castro di LecceIT flag
8.1
Very Good
From $68
$
+1
Info
Categories
Dog Friendly
B&b La Lampara main photo
B&b La Lampara
Bed & Breakfast in Castro di LecceIT flag
9.0
Excellent
$
+4
Info
Categories
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Small
Il Trullo main photo
Il Trullo
Vacation Home in Castro di LecceIT flag
9.0
Excellent
From $167
$
+1
Info
Categories
Dog Friendly
L' ATTICO CastroSalento main photo
L' ATTICO CastroSalento
Apartments in Castro di LecceIT flag
9.4
Excellent
From $70
$
+2
Info
Categories
Beach
Free Wi-Fi
BLUMARE Apartments main photo
BLUMARE Apartments
Apartment in Castro di LecceIT flag
8.5
Very Good
$
+1
Info
Categories
Free Wi-Fi
Appartamento Sant'Antonio main photo
From $104
$
+1
Info
Categories
Free Wi-Fi
La voliera main photo
La voliera
Apartment in Castro di LecceIT flag
9.8
Excellent
$
+2
Info
Categories
Free Wi-Fi
Dog Friendly
Parking
*Additional taxes or fees may apply. Please check the final price before completing your booking.Showing 21-40 out of 179 hotels in Castro
  • «
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • »
Save more on the App
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities